Iscritti al Tour Bike 2024

 

Clicca sulle foto per ingrandirle.

  Foto Nominativo Provenienza Società
1 Tantalo Giuseppe Tantalo Giuseppe Villavallelonga (AQ)

A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike

2 facciaIgnotaSmall Di Cesare Martorano Villavallelonga (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
3 Tantalo Rocco small Tantalo Rocco Villavallelonga (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
4 Pisegna Pasquale Pisegna Pasquale Collelongo (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
5 facciaIgnotaSmall Lancia Davide Trasacco (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
6 Tittoni Stefano Tittoni Stefano Albano Laziale (RM)

Never Stop

7 facciaIgnotaSmall Toti Mauro Albano Laziale (RM)

Never Stop

8 facciaIgnotaSmall De Leonardis Antonio Albano Laziale (RM)

Never Stop

9 Sedia Michele Sedia Michele Pomezia (RM)

Never Stop

10 facciaIgnotaSmall Castellani Emiliano Marino (RM)

Never Stop

11 Bianchi Stanislao Bianchi Stanislao Villavallelonga (AQ)

A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike

12 Colaiacovo Vincenzo Colaiacovo Vincenzo Civita D'Antino (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
13 DiBenedetto Paolo small Di Benedetto Paolo Trasacco (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
14 La Rocca Valeria La Rocca Valeria Sperlonga (LT) MTB PICO
15 facciaIgnotaSmall Marconi Primo Trasacco (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
16 facciaIgnotaSmall Salvi Daniela Trasacco (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
17 Vicaretti Pietro Vicaretti Pietro Trasacco (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
18 Cecchini Fulvio small Cecchini Fulvio Avezzano (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
19 facciaIgnotaSmall Faonio Luigi Avezzano (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
20 facciaIgnotaSmall Lippa Pietro Roma A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
21 facciaIgnotaSmall Vicaretti Vincenzo Stenløse (DK) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
22 facciaIgnotaSmall Borromeo Carlo Roma Ciclo Tech
23 Bremec Alessandro Bremec Alessandro Rieti A.S.D. Velino MTB Rieti
24 facciaIgnotaSmall Crognaletti Francesco Pomezia (RM) Audax Fioramonti
25 facciaIgnotaSmall Boggian Silvio Aprilia (LT) Never Stop
26 Giacomelli Marco Giacomelli Marco Torbole Casaglia (BS)

Team Loda Millennium

27 facciaIgnotaSmall Roselli Marcello Ardea (RM) CSI
28 facciaIgnotaSmall Montanari Luigi Avezzano (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
29 facciaIgnotaSmall Armiento Roberto San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) FCI
30 facciaIgnotaSmall Palumbo Michele Padova FCI
31 Niro Raffaele Niro Raffaele Orta Nova (FG)  ASD Francesco Moser
32 Giuliani Roberto Giuliani Roberto Nettuno (RM)

ASD Iron Bike Nettuno

33 facciaIgnotaSmall Armiento Marcello Fiumicino (RM) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
34 facciaIgnotaSmall Sarcinella François Versailles (FR) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
35 facciaIgnotaSmall Micocci Pompeo Luco dei Marsi (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
36 facciaIgnotaSmall Mollo Andrea Lanuvio (RM) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
37 facciaIgnotaSmall Salvi Raffaele Trasacco (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
38 Potenza Libero Potenza Libero Ravenna SAMBI Team
39 facciaIgnotaSmall Manna Marco Grottaferrata (RM) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
40 facciaIgnotaSmall Colaiacovo Flavia Civita D'Antino (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
41 facciaIgnotaSmall Silvestro Giuseppe Anzio (RM) Never Stop
42 facciaIgnotaSmall De Fino Marina Roma Bike & Hike Italia ASD
43 facciaIgnotaSmall Palmieri Andrea Roma Zero Team
44 facciaIgnotaSmall Massaro Marco Trasacco (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
45 Innocenzi Mario Innocenzi Mario Rieti Velino MTB Rieti
46 facciaIgnotaSmall Spina Remo Camillo Pescina (AQ) ASD GS Fontamara
47 facciaIgnotaSmall Esposito Marco L'Aquila ASD Cicli Ricci
48 facciaIgnotaSmall Colangelo Costantino Trasacco (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
49 facciaIgnotaSmall Maccherini L. Marino Ardea (RM) C.S.I.
50 facciaIgnotaSmall Sbardella Antonio Pescina (AQ) ASD GS Fontamara
51 facciaIgnotaSmall Modolo Daniele Conegliano Veneto (TV) ASD SILILY CYCLIST MTB