Iscritti al Tour Bike 2019

 

 ... in ordine di iscrizione. Clicca sulle foto per ingrandirle.

 

  Foto Nominativo Provenienza Società
1 Pietroni Andrea Pietroni Andrea Terracina (LT)  ASD HGV Cicli Conte Fans Bike
2 faccia Ignota Truocchio Giancluca Trasacco (AQ) ASD Amici di Dennis
3 Tarateta Maurizio Tarateta Maurizio Orta Nova (FG) ASD Pantani CRS
4 Niro Raffaele Niro Raffaele Orta Nova (FG)  ASD Francesco Moser
5 lacerra fiorenzo Lacerra Fiorenzo Frosinone ASD Toni Bike
6 faccia Ignota Nicolia Tiziana Frosinone  Polisportiva Namaste'
7 faccia Ignota Mercuri Andrea Guidonia Montecelio (RM) ASD Atletico Monterotondo
8 faccia Ignota Vergari Angelo Celano (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
9 faccia Ignota Panaro Anselmo Celano (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
10 faccia Ignota Iacutone Loreto Celano (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
11 faccia Ignota Pietrosante Costanzo Celano (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
12 facciaIgnotaSmall Tatti Palmiero Avezzano (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
13 facciaIgnotaSmall Marini Franco Avezzano (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
14 faccia Ignota Tantalo Rosalba Anzio (RM) U.I.S.P. Comitato Latina 
15 Roselli Marcello Roselli Marcello Ardea (RM) A.S.D. Wonder Bikers Pomezia
16  Sassu Paolo Sassu Paolo Roma TEAM PARENT PROJECT
17 facciaIgnotaSmall Iacoboni Antonio Avezzano (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
18 facciaIgnotaSmall Lippa Pietro Roma A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
19 faccia Ignota Porta Elena Albiate (MB)  A.S.D. Kilometro Zero
20 faccia Ignota Maglifiore Enrico Albiate (MB)  A.S.D. Kilometro Zero 
21 faccia Ignota Fiore Alfonso Colleverde Guidonia Montecelio (RM) Atletico Monterotondo
22 Cioce Luciano Cioce Luciano Bracciano (RM) A.S.D. Pedalando
23 faccia Ignota Zinato Guido Vo' (PD) Collinmovimento
24 faccia Ignota Bazzani Barbara Vo' (PD) Collinmovimento
25 faccia Ignota Andreazzo Tiziano Padova Collinmovimento
26 faccia Ignota Sanguin Stefania Padova Collinmovimento
27 faccia Ignota Lastoria Antonino Roma  
28 Esposito Marco small Esposito Marco L'Aquila A.S.D. Cicli Ricci
29 DelNegro Simone Del Negro Simone Torino di Sangro (CH) BIKERONI 
30 faccia Ignota Marconi Primo Trasacco  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
31 faccia Ignota Marano Agostino Orta nova (FG) A.S.D. Francesco Moser
32 faccia Ignota Bove Roberto Fiumicino (RM) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
33 Tornincasa Gennaro Tornincasa Gennaro Pescara Functional Fit
34 Mosconi Gianfranco Mosconi Gianfranco Terni A.S.D. BIKEMOTION
35 faccia Ignota Sensidoni Ivano Terni A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike


  

Staff

  Foto Nominativo Provenienza Società
36 Tantalo Giuseppe Tantalo Giuseppe Villavallelonga (AQ)

 A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike

37 facciaIgnotaSmall Di Cesare Martorano Villavallelonga (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
38 Tantalo Rocco small Tantalo Rocco Villavallelonga (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
39 Pisegna Pasquale Pisegna Pasquale Collelongo (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike
40 Cecchini Fulvio small Cecchini Fulvio Avezzano (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike (AQ)
41 DiBenedetto Paolo small Di Benedetto Paolo Trasacco (AQ) A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike (AQ)
42 facciaIgnotaSmall Mastrella Nicola Villavallelonga (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike (AQ)
43 Chiarelli Amedeo Chiarelli Amedeo L'Aquila A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike (AQ)
44 facciaIgnotaSmall Matrella Domenico Villavallelonga (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike (AQ)
45 facciaIgnotaSmall Tantalo Giovanni Rovato (BS)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike (AQ)
46 facciaIgnotaSmall Cesta Domenico Collelongo (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike (AQ)
47 facciaIgnotaSmall Faonio Luigi Avezzano (AQ)  A.S.D. Vallelonga Bike (AQ)